Here are the cast match-ups and winners on a COLD...COLD TN night!!!
Cast#...Dog Name...Owner Name...Handler Name
1...Jekyll & Hyde...Jeremy Wilson...Shawn Fore
1...Stylish Gabby...Pete Olivia...Chris Bryant
1...Wipeout Reno...Michael Bramlett...Jacob Bidwell...CW
1...Wipeout 3 Sum...Cochran/Prince...Steven Smith
Judge: Ryan George...Guide: Michael Moore...
2...Johnson Creek Dolly...Faulkner/Johnson...Doug Heavener...CW
2...Kays Blue John...Bobby Tarlton...Bobby Tarlton
2...Goodson's Rowdy Bocephus...Brown/Brown...Spencer Brown
2...Wipeout Maggie...Mark Hall...Justin Butts
Judge: Lynch Lutz...Guide: Travis Driver...
3...Crank It Up Cruise...Walter Moore...Justin White
3...Burdens Stlylish Crack...Carr/Weaver...David Carr
3...Full Throttle Jiggles...Jackson/Boards...Brandon Boards...CW
3...Smirnoff Ice...Nickey Hale...Nickey Hale
Judge: Bobby Talley...Guide: Bobby Warren...
4...Wipeout Weapon...Hedgecock/Kee/Paynter...James Paynter...CW
4...Wood Whiddlin Wipeout Cloey...Durham/McMeans/Murphy...Justin Murphy
4...Loose Tin Rush...Bob Dudley...Elijah Leverette
4...Prairie Creek Blue Wrinkles...Johnny Brown...Seth Penn
Judge: John Fultz...Guide: Chloe Melton...
5...Master Jam...David Dial...Cody Blankenship
5...Slow Talking Paint...Shabel/Elliott...Billy Bell
5...Fireproof Clone...Bob Dudley...Layne Leverette...CW
5...Imel's Johnson Creek Abby...Nicholas Imel...Nicholas Imel
Judge: Rayburn Prince...Guide: Brian Hill...
6...Lone Pine Muscle Trax...Stefan Lab...Stefan Lab
6...Huff Hollow Shot...Umbarger/Travis...Jeff Travis
6...Late Round Bleezy...Justin Gobble...Justin Gobble...CW
6...Coble Stocking Black Poison...Coble/Stocking...Jordan Coble
Judge: Wade Hill...Guide: Noah Springer...
7...Mason's Jar...Sparks/Wills...Spencer Anderson...CW
7...Mr. Wipeout...Brad Mitchell...Zack Burden
7...Money Maxed Out...Cable/Danner...Kevin Cable Jr
7...Thousand Dollar Bill...William Cochran...Coy Sullivan
Judge: Brad Durham...Guide: Lancet Gallagher...
8...Wipeout Squeak & Squall...Faulkner/Johnson...Scott Faulkner
8...Deep Water Ike...Dickerson/Myrtle/Meyer...Cody Jacob Mayne...CW
8...Bull Creek Stylish Chrome...Mark Hall...Mark Hall
8...Tenn Timber...Jeff Stafford...Jeff Stafford
Judge: Dylan Hovey...Guide: Ben Hovey...
9...Dirty Whiteboy...Hopkins/Hopkins/Weaver...Ashley Hopkins
9...Abbeys Last Trip...Heath Johnson...Steve Yant
9...Flatrock Brake Box...Sasser/Smith...Bobby Burden...CW
9...Screaming Diesel...Chris Gravitt...Chris Gravitt
Judge: Jonathan Goldman...Guide: Allie Hopkins...
10...Nubbin Hill Thrill...Sullivan/Bane/Umbarger...Brandon Glass
10...Whiskey River Chief...Bailey/Nolen...Zach Nolen...CW
10...Full Throttle Psycho...Michael Deaton...Nick Priamos
Judge: Dalton Talley...Guide: Larry Tant...
Late
11...Just Si...Gilbert Laymon...Brad Gann
11...Lone Pine Muscle Trax...Stefan Lab...Stefan Lab
11...Hit Me...Hopkins/Hopkins/Weaver...Ashley Hopkins...CW
Judge: Jonathan Goldman...Guide: Brian Hill...
12...Nut...Heath Johnson...Doug Heavener...CW
12...Mr. Wipeout...Brad Mitchell...Zack Burden
12...Smirnoff Ice...Nickey Hale...Brandon Boards
Judge: Brad Durham...Guide: Travis Driver...
13...American Tow Dolly...Ashley Guthrie...Justin Chism...CW
13...Slow Talking Paint...Shabel/Elliott...Billy Bell
13...Wipeout Squeak & Squall...Faulkner/Johnson...Scott Faulkner
13...Wood Whiddlin Wipeout Cloey...Durham/McMeans/Murphy...Justin Murphy
Judge: Lynch Lutz...Guide: Lancet Gallagher...
14...Sue...Rea/Hoffman...Corey Hoffman...CW
14...Budlight Platinum...Walter Moore...Justin White
14...Joe's Little Swamp Lady...David Carr...David Carr
14...Eli Stone...Faulkner/Johnson...Steve Yant
Judge: Dylan Hovey...Guide: Ben Hovey...
15...Hope I Got It...Farrar/Gaddis...Jacob Bidwell...CW
15...Thousand Dollar Bill...William Cochran...Coy Sullivan
15...Goodson's Rowdy Bocephus...Brown/Brown...Spencer Brown
15...Johnson Creek All Bizz Iz...Nicholas Imel...Nicholas Imel
Judge: Bobby Talley...Guide: Wade Hill...
16...Burton's Stylish Woody...Raymond Burton...Devin Black...CW
16...Full Throttle (jiggs)...Pete Olivia...Nickey Hale
16...Screaming Diesel...Chris Gravitt...Chris Gravitt
16...Jekyll & Hyde...Jeremy Wilson...Shawn Fore
Judge: Dalton Talley...Guide: Justin Watson...
Estill Springs, TN - Blue Ribbon Match-Ups/Winners
Moderators: R D Carnegie, Kristi Denney, Jerry Moll, Shane Patton, Chris Freiberger
-
- Field Representative
- Posts: 1018
- Joined: Wed Mar 05, 2003 11:55 am
- PKC Name: Tony W. Secoy
- City, State: Upper Sandusky, OH
- PKC Member Since: 12 Feb 1989
- Annual Membership Expires: 25 May 2019
- Lifetime Handler Earnings: $11,151
- Contact:
Return to “PKC Blue Ribbon Pro Series Results”